This page looks better in the app
Food Republic - office and team
Food Republic logo

Food Republic

Jobs & Careers

  • Location: Yerevan
  • Size: 201-500

About Food Republic

Founded in 2015, Food Republic was born of the idea to introduce the Armenian patron to the novel and authentic culinary cultures of the proverbial East and West. In the seven years since, the company has grown to include six dining spots that fuse the gastronomic traditions of Europe, Asia and now the U.S. with wine and cocktail drinking.

Jobs at Food Republic

No open roles at Food Republic right now

New roles land here the moment Food Republic posts them. Set a job alert to be first to know, or browse everything hiring on HR Drone today.