This page looks better in the app
"Telecom Armenia" OJSC - office and team
"Telecom Armenia" OJSC logo

"Telecom Armenia" OJSC

Jobs & Careers

  • Location: Yerevan
  • Size: 1000+

About "Telecom Armenia" OJSC

Telecom Armenia OJSC (The brand - Team Telecom Armenia) is an Armenian company, with a leading position in the field of telecommunications and cutting-edge technologies in the country. The company provides mobile and fixed Internet services, digital television, mobile and fixed telephone communication services.

Jobs at "Telecom Armenia" OJSC

No open roles at "Telecom Armenia" OJSC right now

New roles land here the moment "Telecom Armenia" OJSC posts them. Set a job alert to be first to know, or browse everything hiring on HR Drone today.